List of Pti candidates for General Elections

25th july is here

The following lists have been gathered from Pti’s official website

http://www.insaf.pk/public/insafpk/pti-candidates-election-2018

Name Constituency
Abdul Latif NA-1 Chitral
MAHMOOD KHAN NA-2 Swat-I
Saleem Rehman NA-3 Swat-II
Murad Saeed NA-4 Swat-III
Sahibzada Sibghat Ullah NA-5 Upper Dir
Mehboob shah NA-6 Lower Dir-I
Muhammad Bashir khan NA-7 Lower Dir-II
Junaid Akbar NA-8 Malakand Protected Area
Sher Akbar Khan NA-9 Buner
Muhammad Nawaz Khan NA-12 Battagram
Zar Gul Khan NA-14 Mansehra-cum Torghar
Ali Asghar Khan NA-15 Abbottabad-I
ALI KHAN JADOON NA-16 Abbottabad-II
OMAR AYUB KHAN NA-17 Haripur
Asad Qaiser NA-18 Swabi-I
USMAN KHAN TARAKAI NA-19 Swabi-II
Mujahid Ali NA-20 Mardan-I
Muhammad Atif NA-21 Mardan- II
FAZAL MUHAMMAD KHAN NA-24 Charsadda-II
Pervez Khattak NA-25 Nowshera-I
IMRAN KHATTAK NA-26 Nowshera-II
Noor Alam Khan NA-27 Peshawar-I
Arbab Amir Ayub NA-28 Peshawar-II
Shah Farman NA-29 Peshawar-III
Sher Ali Arbab NA-30 Peshawar-IV
Shaukat Ali NA-31 Peshawar-V
KHIAL ZAMAN NA-33 Hangu
Shahid Ahmad NA-34 Karak
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-35 Bannu
Mr. Habibullah Khan NA-37 Tank
ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPUR NA-38 Dera Ismail khan-I
MUHAMMAD YAQOOB SHAIKH NA-39 Dera Ismail khan-II
Gul Dad Khan NA-40 Tribal Area-I
Gul Zafar Khan NA-41 Tribal Area-II
Sajid Khan NA-42 Tribal Area-III
Noor Ul Haq Alqadri NA-43 Tribal Area-IV
Syed Iqbal Mian NA-46 Tribal Area-VII
Jawad Hussain NA-47 Tribal Area-VIII
Qaiser Jamal NA-51 Area-XII
Raja Khurram Nawaz NA-52 Islamabad-I
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-53 Islamabad-II
Asad Umar NA-54 Islamabad-III
TAHIR SADIK NA-55 Attock-I
TAHIR SADIK NA-56 Attock-II
sadaqat Ali Abbasi NA-57 Rawalpindi-I
Choudhary Muhammad Azeem NA-58 Rawalpindi-II
Ghulam Sarwar Khan NA-59 Rawalpindi-III
Aamer Mehmood Kiani NA-61 Rawalpindi-V
Ghulam Sarwar Khan NA-63 Rawalpindi-VII
Ghulam Abbas NA-64 Chakwal-I
Ch Fawad Hussain NA-67 Jhelum-II
Farukh Altaf NA-66 Jhelum-
Syed faiz ul hassan NA-70 Gujrat-III
CH MUHAMMAD ILYAS NA-71 Gujrat-IV
Dr.Firdous Ashiq Awan NA-72 Sialkot-I
Muhammad Usman Dar NA-73 Sialkot-II
Barrister Mansur Sarwar Khan NA-74 Sialkot-III
Muhammad Aslam NA-76 Sialkot-V
Mian Muhammad Rasheed NA-77 Narowal-I
ABRAR UL HAQ NA-78 Narowal-II
Mohammed Ahmed Chattha NA-79 Gujranwala-I
TARIQ MEHMOOD NA-80 Gujranwala-II
MUHAMMAD SALEH NA-81 Gujranwala-III
Ali NA-82 Gujranwala-IV
Rana Nazir Ahmed Khan NA-83 Gujranwala-V
Ch Bilal Ejaz NA-84 Gujranwala-VI
Haji Imtiaz Ahmed Choudhary NA-85 MandiBahauddin-I
Nazar Muhammad Gondal NA-86 MandiBahauddin-II
Chaudhry Shoukat Ali Bhatti NA-87 Hafizabad-I
NADEEM AFZAL GONDAL NA-88 Sargodha-I
Usama Ahmed Mela NA-89 Sargodha-II
CHAUDHRY AAMIR SULTAN CHEEMA NA-91 Sargodha-IV
ZAFAR AHMAD QURESHI NA-92 Sargodha-V
Umar Aslam Khan NA-93 Khushab-I
GUL ASGHAR KHAN NA-94 Khushab-II
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-95 Mianwali-I
Amjad Ali Khan NA-96 Mianwali-II
Dr. Afzal Khan Dhandla NA-98 Bhakkar-II
Zulfiqar Ali Shah NA-100 Chiniot-II
ZAFAR ZULQARNAIN SAHI NA-101 Faisalabad-I
Malik Nawab Sher Waseer NA-102 Faisalabad-II
Mohammad Saadullah NA-103 Faisalabad-III
Sardar Dildar Ahmad Cheema NA-104 Faisalabad-IV
Rana Asif Touseef NA-105 Faisalabad-V
NISAR AHMAD NA-106 Faisalabad-VI
Khurram Shehzad NA-107 Faisalabad-VII
Farrukh Habib NA-108 Faisalabad-VIII
Raja Riaz Ahmed NA-110 Faisalabad-X
USAMA HAMZA NA-111 Toba Tek Singh-I
Chaudhry Muhammad Ashfaq NA-112 Toba Tek Singh-II
Haider Ali Khan Kharal NA-113 Toba Tek Singh-III
Muhammad Mehboob Sultan NA-114 Jhang-I
Ghulam bibi NA-115 Jhang-II
Muhammad Ameer Sultan NA-116 Jhang-III
Ch Bilal Ahmad Virk NA-117 Nankana Sahib-I
Ijaz Ahmad Shah NA-118 Nankana Sahib-II
RAHAT AMANULLAH BHATTI NA-119 Sheikhupura-I
Ali Asghar Manda NA-120 Sheikhupura-II
Muhammad Saeed virk NA-121 Sheikhupura-III
Ali Salman NA-122 Sheikhupura-IV
Mehar Wajid Azeem NA-123 Lahore-I
Muhammad Nauman Qaiser NA-124 Lahore-II
Dr. Yasmin Raashid NA-125 Lahore-III
Muhammad Hammad Azhar NA-126 Lahore-IV
JAMSHED IQBAL NA-127 Lahore-V
Ch Ijaz Ahmad Dayal NA-128 Lahore-VI
Abdul Aleem Khan NA-129 Lahore-VII
Shafqat Mahmood NA-130 Lahore-VIII
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-131 Lahore-IX
Chuadhry Muhammad Mansha Sandhu NA-132 Lahore-X
Ejaz Ahmad Chaudhary NA-133 Lahore-XI
Malik Zaheer Abbas NA-134 Lahore-XII
Malik Karamat Ali NA-135 Lahore-XIII
Malik Asad Ali NA-136 Lahore-XIV
Rashid Tufail NA-137 Kasur-I
Sardar Aseff Ali Daula NA-138 Kasur-II
DR. AZIM UDDIN ZAHID LAKHVI NA-139 Kasur-III
SARDAR TALIB HASSAN NAKAI NA-140 Kasur-IV
Syed Sumsam Ali Shah Bukhari NA-141 Okara-I
Roa Hassan Sikandar NA-142 Okara-II
MIAN MUHAMMAD AMJID JOIYA NA-146 Pakpattan-II
Chaudhry Nouraiz Shakoor Khan NA-147 Sahiwal-I
MALIK MUHAMMAD YAR DHAKOO NA-148 Sahiwal-II
Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal NA-149 Sahiwal-III
M Raza Hayat Harraj NA-150 Khanewal-I
AHMAD YAR HIRAJ NA-151 Khanewal-II
Zahoor Hussain Qureshi NA-152 Khanewal-III
Malik Ghulam Murtaza NA-153 Khanewal-IV
MALIK MUHAMMAD AAMIR DOGAR NA-155 Multan-II
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI NA-156 Multan-III
MAKHDOOMZADA MUHAMMAD ZAIN HUSSAIN QURESHI NA-157 Multan-IV
Muhammad Ibrahim Khan NA-158 Multan-V
Rana Muhammad Qasim Noon NA-159 Multan-VI
Ayesha Nazir NA-162 Vehari-I
M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANI NA-163 Vehari-II
TAHIR IQBAL NA-164 Vehari-III
AURANGZEB KHAN KHICHI NA-165 Vehari-IV
Mian Mumtaz Ahmad Matiana NA-167 Bahawalnagar-II
Fatima Tahir Cheema NA-168 Bahawalnagar-III
Mian Abdul Rasheed NA-169 Bahawalnagar-IV
Ch Naeem Ud Din Warraich NA-171 Bahawalpur-II
Khadeeja Aamir NA-173 Bahawalpur-IV
Mukhdoom Syed Sami ul Hasan Gilani NA-174 Bahawalpur-IV
Mobeen Alam NA-175 Rahim Yar Khan-I
Makhdum Khusro Bakhtyar NA-177 Rahim Yar Khan-III
Rias Mehboob NA-178 Rahim Yar Khan-IV
Javed Iqbal NA-179 Rahim Yar Khan-V
Malik Ghulam Mustafa Khar NA-181 Muzaffargarh-I
Basit Bhokari NA-184 Muzaffargarh-IV
MUHAMMAD MOAZZAM ALI KHAN NA-185 Muzaffargarh-V
Aamir Talal Khan NA-186 Muzaffargarh-VI
Malik Niaz Ahmad Jakhar NA-188 Layyah-II
Khawaja Shiraz Mehmood NA-189 Dera Ghazi Khan-I
Zulfiqar Khan Khosa NA-190 Dera Ghazi Khan-II
Zartaj Gul NA-191 Dera Ghazi Khan-III
Sardar Mhohammed Khan Leghari NA-192 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV
Sardar Muhammad Jaffar Khan Leghari NA-193 Rajanpur-I
Sardar Nasrullah Khan Dreshak NA-194 Rajanpur-II
Sardar Riaz Mehmood Khan Mazari NA-195 Rajanpur-III
SYED THAIR HUSSAIN SHAH NA-206 Sukkur-I
Mubeen Ahmed NA-207 Sukkur-II
Q. Muhammad Hakam NA-227 Hyderabad-III
SYED ZULFIQAR ALI SHAH NA-228 Tando Muhammad Khan
Malik Pahar Khan NA-233 Jamshoro
Liaquat Ali Jatoi NA-234 Dadu-I
Karim Ali Jatoi NA-235 Dadu-II
Saif Ur Rehman NA-242 Karachi East-I
Syed Ali Haider Zaidi NA-244 Karachi East-III
Dr Arif Alvi NA-247 Karachi South-II
Muhammad Amin Khan Jogezai NA-257 Killa Saifullah-cum-Zhob-cum-Sherani
Sardar Qurban Gharshin NA-258 Loralai-cum-Musa Khail-cum-Ziarat-cum-Dukki-cum-Harnai
Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind NA-260 Nasirabad-cum-Kachhi-cum-jhal Magsi
Naseeb Ullah NA-263 Killa Abdullah
Sardar atif ali sanjrani NA-264 Quetta-I
MUHAMMAD QASIM KHAN SURI NA-265 Quetta-II
Mir Taj Muhammad NA-267 Mastung-cum-Shaheed Sikandarabad-cum-Kalat
sardar aurangzaib NA-268 Chagai-cum-Nushki-cum-Kharan
SHAFIQ UR REHMAN NA-269 Khuzdar
Mir Ali Ahmed Zehri NA-272 Lasbela-cum-Gwadar

Sindh Provincial Candidates


Name Constituency
Muhammad Aslam Abro PS-1 Jacobabad-I
SAKHI ABDUL RAZZQ KHAN PS-3 Jacobabad-III
Ameer Buksh Bhutto PS-10 Larkana-I
SHAHARYAR KHAN SHAR PS-18 Ghotki-I
Mir Iftikhar Ahmed Khan Lound PS-21 Ghotki-IV
Ghulam Ali Abbas PS-22 Sukkur-I
GHULAM SHAH MARDAN SHAH URF ZAHID SHAH PS-23 Sukkur-II
Shahnawaz Jatoi PS-36 Naushahro Feroz-IV
Asghar Ali PS-52 Umerkot-II
Dost Muhammad PS-53 Umerkot-III
UMAID ALI JUNEJO PS-67 Hyderabad-VI
Muhammad Altaf Nizamani PS-68 Tando Muhammad Khan-I
SYED ZULFIQAR ALI SHAH PS-69 Tando Muhammad Khan-II
zaib naizi PS-78 Thatta-II
Ahsan Ali Jatoi PS-83 Dadu-I
Sadaqat Ali Jatoi PS-84 Dadu-II
Ashique Ali Zounr PS-85 Dadu-III
Bandah Ali Laghari PS-86 Dadu-IV
Haleem Adil Sheikh PS-99 Karachi East-I
Khurram Sher Zaman PS-110 Karachi South-IV
Imran Ismail PS-111 Karachi South-V

Balochistan Provincial Candidates

Name Constituency
Muhammad Nawaz Mandokhail PB-2 Zhob
Naqeebullah Khan PB-4 Loralai
Muhammad Ashraf PB-5 Duki
Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind PB-7 Sibi-cum-Lehri
Mohammad tariq PB-8 Barkhan
Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind PB-16 Jhall Magsi-cum-Kachhi
Mir Sardar khan rind PB-17 Kachhi-cum-Mastung
Syed Shah Nawaz Kiral PB-19 Pishin-II
Muneer ahmed kakar PB-24 Quetta-I
Muhammad Idrees PB-26 Quetta-III
Abdul Bari PB-29 Quetta-VI
Atta Muhammad PB-31 Quetta-VIII
Fehmeeda Kausar PB-32 Quetta-IX
Changez Khan PB-33 Nushki
Amanullah notezai PB-34 Chagai
Mohammad Faisal PB-35 Mustung
Abdullah Ali PB-36 Shaheed Sikandarabad
MUHAMMAD MALOOK PB-38 Khuzdar-I
ABDUL REHMAN PB-40 Khuzdar-III
Asadullah baloch PB-43 Panjgur
Waris ali PB-47 Kech-III
AMIR HUSSAIN PB-49 Lasbela-I
Moula Bakhsh PB-51 Gawadar

KPK Provincial Candidates


Name Constituency
Israruddin PK-1 Chitral
Mian Sharafat Ali PK-2 Swat-I
Dr. Haider Ali Khan PK-3 Swat-II
Aziz Ullah Khan PK-4 Swat-III
Fazal Hakim Khan Yousafzai PK-5 Swat-IV
Amjad Ali PK-6 Swat-V
Amjad Ali PK-7 Swat-VI
Mohib Ullah Khan PK-8 Swat-VII
MAHMOOD KHAN PK-9 Swat-VIII
Hameeda shahid PK-10 Upper Dir-I
Malik Fakhar Hayat Khan PK-11 Upper Dir-II
Naveed Anjum Khan PK-12 Upper Dir-III
Muhammad Azam Khan PK-13 Lower Dir-I
Farooq Ur Rehman PK-14 Lower Dir-II
Shafi Ullah Khan PK-15 Lower Dir-III
Sirbiland Khan PK-16 Lower Dir-IV
Liaqat Ali Khan PK-17 Lower Dir-V
Shakeel Ahmad PK-18 Malakand Protected Area-I
Pir Musavir khan PK-19 Malakand Protected Area-II
Riaz Khan PK-20 Buner-I
Syed Fakhar Jehan PK-21 Buner-II
Abdul kabir khan PK-22 Buner-III
Abdul Maula PK-24 Shangla-II
ZUBAIR KHAN PK-28 Battagram-I
TAJ MUHAMMAD KHAN TRAND PK-29 Battagram-II
Babar Saleem Swati PK-31 Mansehra-II
Zahid Chanzeb PK-32 Mansehra-III
Nawabzada Farid Salahuddin PK-33 Mansehra-IV
Zahida sabeel PK-34 Mansehra-V
Zareen Gul PK-35 Tor Ghar
Nazir Ahmed Abbasi PK-36 Abbotabad-I
Waqar Nabi PK-37 Abbotabad-II
Haji Qalandar Khan Lodhi PK-38 Abbotabad-III
Mushtaq Ahmed Ghani PK-39 Abbotabad-VI
AKBAR AYUB KHAN PK-40 Haripur-I
Malik Tahir Iqbal PK-42 Haripur-III
Asad Qaiser PK-44 Swabi-II
Abdul Karim PK-45 Swabi-III
MOHAMMAD ALI PK-46 Swabi-IV
SHAHRAM KHAN TARAKAI PK-47 Swabi-V
MALIK SHAUKAT ALI PK-48 Mardan-I
Tufail Anjum PK-49 Mardan-II
Muhammad Atif PK-50 Mardan-III
Amir Farzand khan PK-51 Mardan-IV
Muhammad Zahir Shah PK-52 Mardan-V
Sayyed Umar Farooq PK-53 Mardan-VI
Azizullah PK-57 Charsadda-II
Sultan Muhammad Khan PK-58 Charsadda-III
Fazak Shakoor Khan PK-59 Charsadda-IV
Muhammad Idrees PK-62 Nowshera-II
Mian Jamshiduddin PK-63 Nowshera-III
Pervez Khattak PK-64 Nowshera-IV
KHALIQ-UR-REHMAN PK-65 Nowshera-V
MEHMOOD JAN PK-66 Peshawar-I
Arbab Muhammad Waseem Khan PK-67 Peshawar-II
Arbab Jehandad Khan PK-68 Peshawar-III
Syed Muhammad Ishtiaq PK-69 Peshawar-IV
Shah Farman PK-71 Peshawar-VI
Fazal Elahi PK-72 Peshawar-VII
Taimur Saleem Khan Jhagra PK-73 Peshawar-VIII
Pir Fida Muhammad PK-74 Peshawar-IX
Malik Wajidullah Khan PK-75 Peshawar-X
Asif Khan PK-76 Peshawar-XI
Kamran Khan Bangash PK-77 Peshawar-XII
Muhammad Irfan PK-78 Peshawar-XIII
Nasir Khan Musazai PK-79 Peshawar-XIV
Azmat Ali Khan PK-80 kohat-I
Imtiaz Shahid Qureshi PK-81 kohat-II
ZIAULLAH KHAN PK-82 kohat-III
SHAH FAISAL KHAN PK-83 Hangu-I
muhammad Zahoor PK-84 Hangu-II
Farid Khan Toofan PK-85 Karak-I
Malik Qasim Khan Khattak PK-86 Karak-II
Zahid Ullah Khan PK-87 Bannu-I
Pakhtoon Yar Khan PK-88 Bannu-II
SHAH MUHAMMAD KHAN PK-89 Bannu-III
Malik Adnan Khan PK-90 Bannu-IV
JOHAR MUHAMMAD PK-91 Lakki Marwat-I
Hisham Inamullah Khan PK-92 Lakki Marwat-II
Tariq Saeed PK-93 Lakki Marwat-III
Irfan Ullah Khan Kundi PK-94 Tank
Tariq Rahim Kundi PK-96 Dera Ismail Kahan-II
ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPUR PK-97 Dera Ismail Kahan-III
Khalid Salim PK-98 Dera Ismail Kahan-IV
Ikramullah Khan PK-99 Dera Ismail Kahan-V

Central Punjab


Name Constituency
Zubair Ahmed Khan Tanda PP-28 Gujrat-I
Saleem Sarwar Jaura PP-31 Gujrat-IV
MIAN MUHAMMAD AKHTER HAYAT PP-32 Gujrat-V
Ch Liaqat Ali PP-33 Gujrat-VI
MIAN ABID JAVED PP-35 Sialkot-I
CH TAHIR MEHMOOD HUNDLI PP-36 Sialkot-II
Muhammad Ashiq PP-37 Sialkot-III
Mohammad Akhlaq PP-38 Sialkot-IV
Tanveer ul Islam PP-39 Sialkot-V
Amjad Ali Bajwa PP-40 Sialkot-VI
Chaudhary Zia Ullah Khara PP-42 Sialkot-VIII
Ch. Omer Shehzad Ghani Ghuman PP-43 Sialkot-IX
Muhammad Azeem Ghumman PP-44 Sialkot-X
SYED SAEED UL HASSAN PP-46 Narowal-I
NAIMAT ALI JAVED PP-47 Narowal-II
Muhammad Arif Khan PP-48 Narowal-III
Muhammad Wakeel Khan Manj PP-49 Narowal-IV
MUHAMMAD SHABIR AKRAM PP-51 Gujranwala-I
Mohammed Ahmed Chattha PP-52 Gujranwala-II
MUHAMMAD NASIR CHEEMA PP-53 Gujranwala-III
Rizwan Aslam Butt (Rizwan Ullah Butt) PP-54 Gujranwala-IV
MUHAMMAD ARQAM KHAN PP-55 Gujranwala-V
Chaudhry Muhammad Tariq Gujjar PP-56 Gujranwala-VI
Nauman Ullah Khan Chattha PP-57 Gujranwala-VII
S. A HAMEED PP-58 Gujranwala-VIII
Ch. Zafar Ullah Cheema PP-60 Gujranwala-X
IHSAN ULLAH VIRK PP-61 Gujranwala-XI
SHAZIA BANO MAZHAR JAVED PP-62 Gujranwala-XII
Rana Omer Nazeer Khan PP-63 Gujranwala-XIII
Ch irfan bashir gujjar PP-64 Gujranwala-XIV
Arshad Mahmood PP-65 MandiBahauddin-I
Muhammad Tariq Tarar PP-66MandiBahauddin-II
WASEEM AFZAL GONDAL PP-67 MandiBahauddin-III
fakhar umar hayat PP-68 MandiBahauddin-IV
Muhammad Mamoon Tarar PP-69 Hafizabad-I
Fayyaz Awan PP-70 Hafizabad-II
Ahsan Ansar Bhatti PP-71 Hafizabad-III
CH. TARIQ SAEED GHUMMAN PP-131 Nankana Sahib-I
MUHAMMAD ATIF PP-132 Nankana Sahib-II
Shahzad Khalid PP-133 Nankana Sahib-III
Rai Muhammad Aslam Khan PP-134 Nankana Sahib-IV
UMAR AFTAB DHILLON PP-135 Sheikhupura-I
Khurram Ejaz Chatta PP-136 Sheikhupura-II
Ali Abbas PP-137 Sheikhupura-III
RAO JEHANZEB PP-139 Sheikhupura-V
Mian Khalid Mehmood PP-140 Sheikhupura-VI
ABID HUSSAIN CHATTHA PP-141 Sheikhupura-VII
SHER AKBAR KHAN PP-142 Sheikhupura-VIII
Rana Waheed Ahmad PP-143 Sheikhupura-IX
CH. KHALID MEHMOOD ADVOCATE PP-144 Lahore-I
Zaman Naseeb PP-146 Lahore-III
Gulraiz Iqbal PP-147 Lahore-IV
MUHAMMAD AJASAM SHARIF PP-148 Lahore-V
Muhammad Zubair Khan Niazi PP-149 Lahore-VI
Ch. Muhammad Asghar PP-150 Lahore-VII
Mian Muhammad Aslam Iqbal PP-151 Lahore-VIII
Mehar Wajid Azeem PP-152 Lahore-IX
HAFIZ MANSAB AWAN PP-154 Lahore-XI
Javed Anwar Awan PP-155 Lahore-XII
Mian Muhammad Iftikhar PP-156 Lahore-XIII
Muhammad Shoaib Siddiqui PP-157 Lahore-XIV
ABDUL ALEEM KHAN PP-158 Lahore-XV
Murad Ross PP-159 Lahore-XVI
Mian Mahmood ur Rashid PP-160 Lahore-XVII
ALI IMTIAZ PP-161 Lahore-XVIII
ABDUL ALEEM KHAN PP-162 Lahore-XIX
Muhammad Yousaf PP-165 Lahore-XXII
MUHAMMAD AMIN ZULQARNAIN PP-170 Lahore-XXVII
JAVAID UMAR PP-171 Lahore-XXVIII
Khalid Mahmood PP-172 Lahore-XXIX
Malik Sarfaraz Khokar PP-173 Lahore-XXX
Ghulam Sabir Ansari PP-174 Kasur-I
Muzammil masood PP-175 Kasur-II
SARDAR MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN DOGAR PP-176 Kasur-III
Muhammad Hashim Dogar PP-177 Kasur-IV
Rao Zahid Qayum PP-178 Kasur-V
MALIK MUKHTAR AHMAD PP-179 Kasur-VI
SARDAR MUHAMMAD ASIF NAKAI PP-180 Kasur-VII
Rana Muhammad Aslam Khan PP-181 Kasur-VIII
Muhammad Dawar Hayat PP-182 Kasur-IX

North Punjab


Name Constituency
Syed Yawar Abbas Bukhari PP-1 Attock-I
QAZI AHMED AKBAR PP-2 Attock_II
Malik Muhammad Anwar PP-4 Attock-IV
Major (R) Muhammad Latasob Satti PP-6 Rawalpindi-I
Chaudhary Javed Kausar PP-8 Rawalpindi-III
Chaudhary Sajid Mehmood PP-9 Rawalpindi-IV
DR SHAHZAD WASEEM PP-15 Rawalpindi-X
RAJA RASHID HAFEEZ PP-16 Rawalpindi-XI
Fayaz ul hasan chohan PP-17 Rawalpindi-XII
Ammar Siddique Khan PP-19 Rawalpindi-XIV
MALIK TAIMOOR MASOOD AKBER PP-20 Rawalpindi-XV
Yassir Humayun PP-21 Chakwal-I
Aftab Akbar PP-23 Chakwal-III
Ch Saqlain PP-25 Jehlum
ZAFAR IQBAL PP-26 Jhelum-II
Hassan Inam Piracha PP-72 Sargodha-I
kHALIQ Dad PP-73 Sargodha-II
Muhammad Ansar Iqbal PP-74 Sargodha-III
MUHAMMAD MUNEEB SULTAN CHEEMA PP-75 Sargodha-IV
CHAUDHRY FAISAL FAROOQ CHEEMA PP-76 Sargodha-V
ANSAR MAJEED KHAN NIAZI PP-78 Sargodha-VII
FAISAL JAVED PP-79 Sargodha-VIII
Ghulam Ali Asghar Khan Lahri PP-80 Sargodha-IX
Chaudhary Iftikhar Hussain PP-81 Sargodha-X
FATEH KHALIQ BANDIAL PP-82 Khushab-I
Malik Hamid Mehmood Tiwana PP-83 Khushab-II
SARDAR SHUJA MUHAMMAD KHAN PP-84 Khushab-III
ABDUL RAHMAN KHAN (Alias Babli Khan) PP-85 Mianwali-I
AMIN ULLAH KHAN PP-86 Mianwali-II
Ahmad Khan PP-87 Mianwali-III
Muhammad Sibtain Khan PP-88 Mianwali-IV
Abbas Cheema PP-91 Bhakkar-III
Aamir Inayat khan Shahani PP-92 Bhakkar-IV

South Punjab


Name Constituency
M. Akbar Hayat Haraj PP-203 Khanewal-I
Rana Salman PP-205 Khanewal-III
Syed Abbas Ali Shah PP-207 Khanewal-V
Muhammad Jamshaid Shoukat PP-208 Khanewal-VI
Nawabzada Abdul Razzaq Khan PP-209 Khanewal-VII
KHALID JAVED PP-210 Khanewal-VIII
MUHAMMAD ZAHEER UD DIN KHAN ALIZAI PP-214 Multan-IV
Javed Akhtar PP-215 Multan-V
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI PP-217 Multan-VII
MAZHAR ABBAS RAAN PP-218 Multan-VIII
DR. MUHAMMAD AKHTAR MALIK PP-219 Multan-IX
Mian Tariq Abdullah PP-220 Multan-X
Sohail Ahmad Noon PP-221 Multan-XI
MALIK MUHAMMAD AKRAM KANHOON PP-223 Multan-XIII
Ch Nazir Ahmed Jutt PP-229 Vehari-I
ABDUL HAMEED BHATTI PP-230 Vehari-II
M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANI PP-231 Vehari-III
Muhammad Ejaz Hussain PP-232 Vehari-IV
MUHAMMAD ALI RAZA KHAN KHAKWANI PP-235 Vehari-VII
MUHAMMAD JEHANZEB KHAN KHICHI PP-236 Vehari-VIII
Mian Mumtaz Ahmed Maharvi PP-240 Bahawalnagar-IV
SHAHID ANJUM PP-244 Bahawalnagar-VIII
Muhammad Asghar Joyia PP-245 Bahawalpur-I
Syed Tahseen Nawaz Gardezi PP-246 Bahawalpur-II
Malik Jahanzaib Waran PP-251 Bahawalpur-VII
Sahibzada M Gazain Abbasi PP-253 Bahawalpur-IX
Makdoom Iftikhar Gillani PP-254 Bahawalpur-X
Maqsood Alam PP-255 Rahim Yar Khan-I
Makhdum Hashim Jawan Bakht PP-259 Rahim Yar Khan-V
Makhdum Hashim Jawan Bakht PP-261 Rahim Yar Khan-VII
Asif Majeed PP-262 Rahim Yar Khan-VIII
Mohammad Shafiq PP-263 Rahim Yar Khan-IX
Sardar Arslan Haider Leghari PP-265 Rahim Yar Khan-XI
Arslan haider PP-266 Rahim Yar Khan-XII
SAJJAD AHMAD PP-267 Rahim Yar Khan-XIII
Makhdoom S Muzaffar Hussain PP-269 Muzaffargarh-II
Nawabzada Mansur Ahmad Khan PP-271 Muzaffargarh-IV
Muhammad Sibtain Raza PP-273 Muzaffargarh-VI
Muhammad Raza Hussain Bukhari PP-274 Muzaffargarh-VII
Ashraf Rind PP-279 Muzaffargarh-XII
Saif Khosa PP-288 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV

West Punjab


Name Constituency
ALI HASSAN RAZA QAZI PP-94 Chiniot-II
Ali Afzal Sahi PP-97 Faisalabad-I
Muhammad Afzal Sahi PP-98 Faisalabad-II
Ali Akhtar PP-99 Faisalabad-III
Zaheer UD Din PP-100 Faisalabad-IV
GHULAM HAIDER BARI PP-101 Faisalabad-V
Adil Pervaiz PP-102 Faisalabad-VI
SHAMSHER HAIDER WATTOO PP-103 Faisalabad-VII
SHAHID KHALIL NOOR PP-104 Faisalabad-VIII
MUMTAZ AHMAD PP-105 Faisalabad-IX
Sardar Dilnawaz Ahmad Cheema PP-106 Faisalabad-X
Aftab Ahmad Khan PP-108 Faisalabad-XII
Nadeem Aftab Sindhu PP-109 Faisalabad-XIII
Khayal Ahmad Kastro PP-110 Faisalabad-XIV
SHAKEEL SHAHID PP-111 Faisalabad-XV
ADNAN ANWAR REHMANI PP-112 Faisalabad-XVI
Mohammad Latif Nazar PP-114 Faisalabad-XVIII
Mahboob Alam PP-116 Faisalabad-XX
ASAD ZAMAN PP-118 Toba Tek Singh-I
MOHAMMAD RAMZAN PP-120 Toba Tek Singh-III
Saeed Ahmed Saeedi PP-121 Toba Tek Singh-IV
Sonia alias Aaleen Fatima PP-123 Toba Tek Singh-VI
Sardar Ghulam Ahmad Khan Gadi PP-124 Jhang-I
mian Mohammad Azam Chella PP-125 Jhang-II
Rashda Yaqub PP-126 Jhang-III
GHAZANFAR ABBAS SHAH PP-128 Jhang-V
Mian Muhammad Asif PP-129 Jhang-VI
Shahbaz Ahmad PP-130 Jhang-VII
MUHAMMED JAVED PP-183 Okara-I
Chaudhry Tariq Irshad Khan PP-187 Okara-V
MUHAMMAD SALEEM PP-189 Okara-VII
Rai Hammad Aslam Kharal PP-190 Okara-VIII
Sheikh Muhammad Chohan PP-197 Sahiwal-II
Malik Faisal Ahmed Dhakku PP-198 Sahiwal-III
Irshad Katia PP-199 Sahiwal-IV
Waheed Asghar PP-200 Sahiwal-V
Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal PP-201 Sahiwal-VI

Related posts

Leave a Comment